Sfp oc3 sr datasheet

Datasheet

Sfp oc3 sr datasheet

Datasheet Download. They comply with SONET and SDH standards. Free shipping from Miami Florida. 1 , OC- 3 SR/ STM I- 1 are suitable for datasheet Fast Ethernet. Do you have any question about the SFP- OC12- IR1? Get More sfp Information. 46V, TC= 0 Cto70 C Parameter oc3 Symbol Min Typ sr Max Unit sr Remarks OutputOpticalPower PTXdBm 1. MX oc3 Network Router pdf manual download. A leading global provider datasheet of networking datasheet security solutions Juniper datasheet Networks maintains an oc3 intense focus on customers who derive strategic value from their networks.


6 Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module Installation NotesOverview SONET/ SDH SFP- OC3- sr MM SFP OC- 3/ STM- 1 Multimode SFP- OC3- SR SFP OC- 3/ datasheet oc3 STM- 1 Short- Reach. The Cisco SFP- OC3- SR 100BASE- FX Ethernet transceiver is a Duplex SFP transceiver sfp for optical communications sr rated for distances up sr sfp to 2 km a maximum bandwidth of. compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable oc3 MultiSourcing Agreement ( MSA) sfp - 1. SFP Transceivers. Our SFP- oc3 OC3- SR is 100% compatible with the original Cisco SFP- OC3- SR. We have sr a large quantity of SFP- OC3- SR transceivers in stock and can ship the SFP- OC3- SR to you within 24 hours. sr All of our Cisco compatible transceivers are tested in- oc3 house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition. FS 10G SFP+ Module Compatible Cisco SFP- 10G- LR 10GBASE- LR Single Mode SFP+ transceiver module ( 1310nm sr sr MSA- compliant SFP+ Ethernet manufacturer, 10km, datasheet DDM, LC) Best price!
SFP- sfp OC3- SR/ IR1- C10Specifications Optical– Characteristics– Transmitter VCC= 3. SFP- OC3- SR – OC3 SR SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver is 100% compatible with CISCO and comes with lifetime warranty. Optech' s SFP datasheet Transceivers serie includes 100Base SFP Transceivers 1000Base SFP Transceivers 2. Digital diagnostics applications functions are available via the 2- wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA. sr Contact us now via Live Chat or com. Juniper SFP- OC3- SR Compatible 155Mbps SFP Transceiver ( SMF LC, 2km, DDM) Optcore’ s OSP155- 312DCR- JNP is a high- performance small form factor pluggable ( SFP) transceiver for 155Mbps ( SONET OC- datasheet 3 , 1310nm SDH STM- 1) short datasheet reach the application. Small Form- Factor Pluggable ( SFP) datasheet 10- Gigabit Small Form- Factor sfp Pluggable ( XFP) 10- Gigabit Enhanced Small oc3 Form- Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) CXP C Form- Factor Pluggable ( CFP) Quad Small Form- Factor sr Pluggable oc3 ( QSFP+ ) sfp Cisco CPAK ™ C Form- Factor Pluggable 2 ( CFP2) C Form- Factor high density pluggable ( sr CXP2) Introduction. Check Cisco SFP- OC3- SR= product detail and price datasheet trend at itprice. SFP transceivers sfp are used for both telecommunication and data. Sfp oc3 sr datasheet. Juniper Networks oc3 transforms sfp the business of networking. 67G OC- 48c/ STM- 16 sfp SFP Transceivers and 4G Fiber Channel SFP Transceivers. Cisco SFP Optics For Packet- Over- sfp SONET- SDH And ATM Datasheet. at OC- 3 IR- 1/ STM S- 1. SFP- OC12- SR Cisco Compatible ( OC- 12 DDM, 1310nm, SR, COM) FluxLight' s SFP- datasheet OC12- SR is a oc3 Cisco® compatible OC- 12 SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual- LC, SFP, 2km, MMF is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for sfp seamless network integration.

SFP- OC3- SR- C oc3 Cisco Compatible SFP OC- 3/ STM- 1 155M SFP SR 1310nm 2km over SMF. FS United States Free Shipping on Orders over US$ 79.


Datasheet

Support for TDM and SONET/ SDH Migration to Modernized Packet- Based Optical Metro Network. Provides cost- effective delivery of Circuit Emulation ( CEM) and Carrier Ethernet ( CE) capabilities over a redundant and protected packet- based network ( MPLS/ FlexLSP). Optical Specification for SFP- OC3- MM ATM User- Network Interface Specification ( v3. 1) ORDERING INFORMATION To place an order, visit the Cisco Ordering Home Page.

sfp oc3 sr datasheet

SFP- OC3- SR Cisco Compatible ( OC- 3, SR, SFP, 1310nm, MMF, 2km, Dual- LC, DDM, COM) FluxLight' s SFP- OC3- SR is a Cisco® compatible OC- 3 SFP Optical Transceiver and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. Cisco SFP- OC3- SR is SFP Double Fiber Transceiver supportingMbps data rate in 2 km distance over Multi- Mode Fiber ( MMF).